Seventh Day Remnant Church Forum
Where the Truth is provided

Date Registered:
Message Count: 124 Messages (0.11 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Daniel
Real Name: Follower of Christ777
Status: Member
Last Message: Sat, 30 June 2018 21:25
Earthquake report: June 24 - 30, 2018
Last Visited: Sat, 30 June 2018 21:25
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Occupation: Federal government employee
Interests: Striving to be like Christ
Date Of Birth: Sat, February 06, 1965
Show all messages by Daniel

Current Time: Fri Sep 21 10:21:41 PDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02939 seconds