Seventh Day Remnant Church Forum
Where the Truth is provided

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MichTex
Real Name: John W. Pickett
Status: Newbie
Last Message: Mon, 14 May 2018 15:10
Re: Communion
Last Visited: Mon, 14 May 2018 15:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://google.com/
Gender:Male
Location: Evart, Michigan
Occupation: Armed Secured Guard
Interests: Learning transition
Biography: Been a truck driver for 36 years. I carry armed loads across America for the Feds. and Mints and also just regular loads.
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 18, 1957
Google Talk:MichTex
Show all messages by MichTex

Current Time: Mon Sep 24 10:05:40 PDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02979 seconds