Seventh Day Remnant Church Forum
Where the Truth is provided

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ckeruel
Real Name: Christian Keruel Laurente
Status: Newbie
Last Visited: Thu, 17 November 2016 22:01
Gender:Male
Location: Ormoc City, Leyte, Philippines
Occupation: Student
Interests: youth advocacy
Date Of Birth: Tue, December 09, 1997
Show all messages by ckeruel

Current Time: Thu Nov 22 03:26:14 PST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03676 seconds