Seventh Day Remnant Church Forum
Where the Truth is provided

Date Registered:
Message Count: 8 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by CM1981
Real Name: Chris McCune
Status: Newbie
Last Message: Sat, 18 June 2016 06:34
Re: Pagan Holidays
Last Visited: Sat, 18 June 2016 10:14
E-mail: wolverine198117@yahoo.com
Gender:Male
Location: Midlothian
Occupation: Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
Interests: Bible Truths, Restoring Auto
Biography: Hi, I'm Chris. My interests are the Bible, history, antique automobile restoration, and I root for the Cubs. I work in occupational therapy in a skilled nursing facility, with my population mostly being cardiac, respiratory, ortho...It's a dream to make my living by caring for and healing individuals. Sometimes I forget it's a job. Very rewarding.
Date Of Birth: Thu, December 17, 1981
Show all messages by CM1981

Current Time: Sat Dec 15 15:39:28 PST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02163 seconds