Seventh Day Remnant Church Forum
Where the Truth is provided

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dcloew31
Real Name: donnie
Status: Newbie
Last Visited: Sat, 07 May 2016 21:17
Gender:Male
Location: burnips michigan usa
Occupation: unemployed
Interests: animals
Biography: i like animals and being out in nature love kids and being around them am nice kind caring friendly funny goofy fun to be around am a seventh day adventist have a cognitive impairment disabilty dont drive or have a car get ries and take public transportation
Date Of Birth: Wed, August 02, 1989
Show all messages by dcloew31

Current Time: Thu Nov 22 03:24:07 PST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03726 seconds