Seventh Day Remnant Church Forum
Where The Truth Is Discussed

Date Registered:
Message Count: 124 Messages (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Daniel
Real Name: Follower of Christ777
Status: Member
Last Message: Sat, 30 June 2018 21:25
Earthquake report: June 24 - 30, 2018
Last Visited: Sat, 30 June 2018 21:25
Gender:Male
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Occupation: Federal government employee
Interests: Striving to be like Christ
Date Of Birth: Sat, February 06, 1965
Show all messages by Daniel

Current Time: Tue Oct 19 14:17:56 PDT 2021

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01666 seconds