Seventh Day Remnant Church Forum
Where The Truth Is Discussed

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MrsAvedis
Real Name: Dana
Status: Newbie
Last Visited: Mon, 06 February 2017 06:21
Gender:Female
Location: In his arms...
Occupation: disabled
Interests: Growing in my faith, being a good wife and mother, Vegan cooking
Date Of Birth: Tue, June 18, 2019
Show all messages by MrsAvedis

Current Time: Thu Apr 18 17:20:05 PDT 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.07619 seconds