Seventh Day Remnant Church Forum
Where the Truth is provided

Date Registered:
Message Count: 87 Messages (0.13 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Daniel
Real Name: Follower of Christ777
Status: Member
Last Message: Sat, 22 July 2017 22:36
Earthquake report: July 16 - 22, 2017
Last Visited: Sat, 22 July 2017 22:37
Gender:Male
Location: Ottawa, Canada
Occupation: Federal government employee
Interests: Striving to be like Christ
Date Of Birth: Sat, February 06, 1965
Show all messages by Daniel

Current Time: Thu Jul #d 20:30:35 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01505 seconds